Description
Hydrolyzed keratin, hydrolyzed hair keratin. The main role of hydrolyzed keratin in cosmetics and skin care products is a moisturizer and hair conditioner, which is relatively safe, and hydrolyzed keratin is not acne-causing.
Keratin hydrolysate can be widely used as a nutrient, which can be absorbed by the skin and improve the water-holding capacity of the skin’s stratum corneum; it is made into hair lotion with vitamin B (Riboflavin) and proline, which has protective, weight-increasing and conditioning effects on hair ; Used in perm, can relieve the damage of chemical agents to the hair.
The hydrolyzed keratin ingredient is suitable for 8 types of skin: sensitive skin, wrinkled skin, pigmented skin, oily skin, non-pigmented skin, tolerant skin, dry skin, and firm skin.

ABOUT FEEDBACK
We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns.
Â














Reviews
There are no reviews yet.